Houghton Mifflin HarcourtHistory Channel

Team Scores by Round


Team Scores by Round

Qualified for Nationals
Qualified for Playoffs
Regional or State Bowl Winner

 

Varsity Scores by Round

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Total Wins Rank
Hunter College High A 440 540 530 510 440 2460 5-0 1
High Tech A 420 430 420 480 510 2260 5-0 2
Bergen County Academies A 450 460 350 410 430 2100 5-0 3
East Brunswick A 430 340 400 410 420 2000 5-0 4
Team Warriors A 350 340 390 420 370 1870 5-0 5
Ithaca 460 360 350 270 420 1860 5-0 6
St. Joseph A 350 340 450 300 370 1810 5-0 7
Paramus A 310 310 270 310 230 1430 5-0 8
Mountain Lakes 360 350 200 310 370 1590 4-1 9
Leonia A 300 310 200 260 320 1390 4-1 10
Pingry A 150 300 320 330 280 1380 4-1 11
West Essex A 250 320 340 120 340 1370 4-1 12
Bergen County Academies B 300 280 350 220 210 1360 4-1 13
West Milford A 300 140 260 310 350 1360 4-1 14
Oratory School of Summit A 200 270 230 250 370 1320 4-1 15
Middlesex County Academy A 370 180 180 340 330 1400 3-2 16
Ranney A 360 260 230 180 370 1400 3-2 17
Ramapo 450 320 270 180 140 1360 3-2 18
Ridgewood A 220 340 270 220 300 1350 3-2 19
Yonkers A 230 340 180 310 290 1350 3-2 20
East Brunswick B 180 260 320 410 180 1350 3-2 21
Fayetteville-Manlius A 310 350 210 100 370 1340 3-2 22
St. Joseph B 330 170 300 240 140 1180 3-2 23
High Tech B 280 290 160 120 270 1120 3-2 24
Northern Highlands B 270 190 220 210 170 1060 3-2 25
Ramsey B 200 50 180 200 120 750 3-2 25
Northern Highlands A 160 210 290 100 320 1080 2-3 27
High Point Regional A 220 170 250 160 260 1060 2-3 28
Tenafly A 200 250 200 160 90 900 2-3 29
Mater Dei A 210 70 170 280 120 850 2-3 30
East Brunswick C 280 200 140 160 50 830 2-3 31
Mater Dei B 120 180 180 90 210 780 2-3 32
Paramus B 250 190 100 220 170 930 1-4 33
Donovan Catholic 180 240 180 110 90 800 1-4 34
Ridgewood B 130 260 150 150 110 800 1-4 35
St. Peter’s A 130 170 170 90 200 760 1-4 36
Ramsey A 170 150 180 140 90 730 1-4 37
Ridgewood C 190 110 90 230 90 710 1-4 38
St. Peter’s B 150 120 110 220 110 710 1-4 39
Arthur Johnson 220 100 90 160 90 660 1-4 40
West Milford B 80 100 120 210 150 660 1-4 41
Ridgewood E 210 80 130 90 100 610 1-4 42
West Essex B 140 110 130 90 140 610 1-4 43
High Point Regional B 60 90 210 100 100 560 1-4 44
Oratory School of Summit B 160 190 130 170 120 770 0-5 45
Ridgewood D 140 140 40 140 120 580 0-5 46
Union County Magnet 150 110 150 100 60 570 0-5 47
Pingry B 170 120 120 70 40 520 0-5 48
Immaculate Conception 100 80 80 90 70 420 0-5 49
Ridgewood F 40 140 50 80 80 390 0-5 50

JV Scores by Round

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Total Record Rank 
Hunter College High B 500 510 350 450 310 2120 5-0 1
Newark Academy 360 330 340 340 370 1740 5-0 2
Yonkers B 350 290 310 380 280 1610 5-0 3
High Tech C 250 400 250 320 280 1500 5-0 4
Fayetteville-Manlius B 440 330 350 310 200 1630 4-1 5
Leonia B 330 260 290 130 310 1320 4-1 6
Tuxedo Park A 380 290 200 200 230 1300 4-1 7
Ridgewood G 300 260 210 330 190 1290 4-1 8
Middlesex County Academy B 200 280 250 240 240 1210 4-1 9
Bergen County Academies C 280 150 230 270 230 1160 4-1 10
East Brunswick D 300 130 230 250 240 1150 4-1 11
Tenafly Middle B 240 180 290 110 270 1090 4-1 12
Tenafly Middle A 240 330 250 350 210 1380 3-2 13
Fayetteville-Manlius C 270 130 220 250 150 1020 3-2 14
Westwood A 120 200 120 260 210 910 3-2 15
Paramus C 200 130 120 200 170 820 3-2 16
West Essex C 190 220 90 130 160 790 3-2 17
Westwood B 90 140 210 140 180 760 3-2 18
Benjamin Franklin Middle 210 180 20 170 100 680 3-2 19
Hunter College High C 260 180 160 290 190 1080 2-3 20
Team Warriors B 210 140 230 200 180 960 2-3 21
Tenafly High B 190 130 180 110 140 750 2-3 22
Tenafly Middle C 150 110 200 90 130 680 1-4 23
Westwood D 90 140 90 180 110 610 1-4 24
Ranney B 180 90 120 130 70 590 1-4 25
Westwood C 80 190 60 150 110 590 1-4 25
Hunter College High D 130 160 100 70 70 530 1-4 27
High Point Regional C 100 120 90 30 160 500 1-4 28
Team Warriors C 60 120 60 160 100 500 0-5 29
Ridgewood H 120 30 110 90 90 440 0-5 30
Tuxedo Park B 130 50 90 120 40 430 0-5 31
Westwood E 100 40 90 60 100 390 0-5 32
Ridgewood I 20 60 40 20 40 180 0-5 33
Ridgewood J 50 30 20 0 10 110 0-5 34

 

 

 

Team Matchups by Round

Team Matchups by Round

Round 1 Scores Round 2 Scores Round 3 Scores
Middlesex County Academy A 370 Ramapo 320 Ramsey A 180
St. Peter’s A 130 West Essex B 110 St. Peter’s B 110
Bergen County Academies B 300 High Tech B 290 Team Warriors A 390
High Point Regional A 220 St. Peter’s A 170 Immaculate Conception 80
East Brunswick A 430 Bergen County Academies B 280 Paramus A 270
Ridgewood F 40 Middlesex County Academy A 180 Fayetteville-Manlius A 210
Ithaca 460 East Brunswick A 340 High Point Regional B 210
Ridgewood B 130 High Point Regional A 170 Ridgewood E 130
St. Joseph B 330 Ridgewood B 260 Tenafly A 200
Oratory School of Summit A 200 Ridgewood F 140 Mater Dei A 170
Northern Highlands B 270 Ithaca 360 Bergen County Academies A 350
Paramus B 250 St. Joseph B 170 Mountain Lakes 200
Ranney A 360 Oratory School of Summit A 270 West Essex A 340
Mater Dei B 120 Paramus B 190 Pingry B 120
East Brunswick C 280 Ranney A 260 Northern Highlands A 290
Ridgewood D 140 Northern Highlands B 190 Ridgewood C 90
Ramsey B 200 East Brunswick C 200 High Tech A 420
Donovan Catholic 180 Mater Dei B 180 Yonkers A 180
Hunter College High A 440 Donovan Catholic 240 West Milford A 260
Pingry A 150 Ridgewood D 140 Oratory School of Summit B 130
Ramapo 450 Hunter College High A 540 East Brunswick B 320
West Milford B 80 Ramsey B 50 Union County Magnet 150
High Tech B 280 Pingry A 300 St. Joseph A 450
West Essex B 140 West Milford B 100 Arthur Johnson 90
Fayetteville-Manlius A 310 Paramus A 310 Ridgewood A 270
Tenafly A 200 Immaculate Conception 80 Leonia A 200
Bergen County Academies A 450 Fayetteville-Manlius A 350 Ramsey B 180
High Point Regional B 60 Ridgewood E 80 West Milford B 120
Mater Dei A 210 Tenafly A 250 Pingry A 320
Pingry B 170 High Point Regional B 90 West Essex B 130
Mountain Lakes 360 Bergen County Academies A 460 Ramapo 270
Northern Highlands A 160 Mater Dei A 70 St. Peter’s A 170
West Essex A 250 Mountain Lakes 350 Bergen County Academies B 350
Yonkers A 230 Pingry B 120 High Tech B 160
West Milford A 300 West Essex A 320 East Brunswick A 400
Ridgewood C 190 Northern Highlands A 210 Middlesex County Academy A 180
High Tech A 420 Yonkers A 340 High Point Regional A 250
East Brunswick B 180 Ridgewood C 110 Ridgewood B 150
St. Joseph A 350 High Tech A 430 St. Joseph B 300
Oratory School of Summit B 160 West Milford A 140 Ridgewood F 50
Leonia A 300 East Brunswick B 260 Ithaca 350
Union County Magnet 150 Oratory School of Summit B 190 Paramus B 100
Arthur Johnson 220 St. Joseph A 340 Oratory School of Summit A 230
St. Peter’s B 150 Union County Magnet 110 Ranney A 230
Team Warriors A 350 Leonia A 310 Northern Highlands B 220
Ridgewood A 220 Arthur Johnson 100 East Brunswick C 140
Paramus A 310 Ridgewood A 340 Mater Dei B 180
Ramsey A 170 St. Peter’s B 120 Donovan Catholic 180
Ridgewood E 210 Team Warriors A 340 Hunter College High A 530
Immaculate Conception 100 Ramsey A 150 Ridgewood D 40
Fayetteville-Manlius C 270 Hunter College High D 160 High Tech C 250
Middlesex County Academy B 200 Westwood E 40 Tuxedo Park A 200
Bergen County Academies C 280 Ridgewood G 260 Tenafly High B 180
Westwood C 80 Fayetteville-Manlius C 130 Hunter College High D 100
Fayetteville-Manlius B 440 Middlesex County Academy B 280 Fayetteville-Manlius C 220
Ridgewood I 20 Bergen County Academies C 150 Westwood E 90
Bergen County Academies C 280 Ridgewood G 260 Tenafly High B 180
Westwood C 80 Fayetteville-Manlius C 130 Hunter College High D 100
Fayetteville-Manlius B 440 Middlesex County Academy B 280 Fayetteville-Manlius C 220
Ridgewood I 20 Bergen County Academies C 150 Westwood E 90
Team Warriors B 210 Westwood C 190 Bergen County Academies C 230
Tenafly Middle C 150 Ridgewood I 60 Ridgewood G 210
Paramus C 200 Fayetteville-Manlius B 330 Middlesex County Academy B 250
Tuxedo Park B 130 Team Warriors B 140 Ridgewood I 40
West Essex C 190 Tenafly Middle B 180 Team Warriors B 230
Ridgewood H 120 Tenafly Middle C 110 Westwood C 60
Hunter College High B 500 West Essex C 220 Fayetteville-Manlius B 350
Team Warriors C 60 Ranney B 90 Paramus C 120
Newark Academy 360 Hunter College High B 510 Tenafly Middle C 200
Westwood A 120 Ridgewood H 30 Tuxedo Park B 90
Yonkers B 350 Westwood A 200 Ranney B 120
Westwood D 90 Team Warriors C 120 Ridgewood H 110
Tenafly Middle B 240 Newark Academy 330 Hunter College High B 350
Benjamin Franklin Middle 210 Paramus C 130 Westwood A 120
East Brunswick D 300 Benjamin Franklin Middle 180 Tenafly Middle B 290
High Point Regional C 100 Westwood D 140 Team Warriors C 60
Hunter College High C 260 Yonkers B 290 Newark Academy 340
Ranney B 180 East Brunswick D 130 Hunter College High C 160
Leonia B 330 Tenafly Middle A 330 East Brunswick D 230
Westwood B 90 Tuxedo Park B 50 Westwood D 90
High Tech C 250 Leonia B 260 Yonkers B 310
Tenafly Middle A 240 Hunter College High C 180 West Essex C 90
Tenafly High B 190 Westwood B 140 Leonia B 290
Ridgewood J 50 High Point Regional C 120 High Point Regional C 90
Tuxedo Park A 380 High Tech C 400 Tenafly Middle A 250
Westwood E 100 Ridgewood J 30 Benjamin Franklin Middle 20
Ridgewood G 300 Tuxedo Park A 290 Westwood B 210
Hunter College High D 130 Tenafly High B 130 Ridgewood J 20
   
Round 4 Round 5
Hunter College High A 510 West Milford A 350
Mater Dei B 90 Arthur Johnson 90
West Milford B 210 Ridgewood A 300
Ridgewood D 140 East Brunswick B 180
Ramsey B 200 St. Joseph A 370
West Essex B 90 Ramsey A 90
Pingry A 330 Leonia A 320
St. Peter’s A 90 Immaculate Conception 70
Bergen County Academies B 220 Fayetteville-Manlius A 370
Ramapo 180 St. Peter’s B 110
East Brunswick A 410 Team Warriors A 370
High Tech B 120 High Point Regional B 100
Middlesex County Academy A 340 Paramus A 230
Ridgewood B 150 Mater Dei A 120
St. Joseph B 240 Mountain Lakes 370
High Point Regional A 160 Ridgewood E 100
Paramus B 220 West Essex A 340
Ridgewood F 80 Tenafly A 90
Ithaca 270 Bergen County Academies A 430
Ranney A 180 Ridgewood C 90
Oratory School of Summit A 250 High Tech A 510
East Brunswick C 160 Pingry B 40
Northern Highlands B 210 Northern Highlands A 320
Donovan Catholic 110 Oratory School of Summit B 120
St. Joseph A 300 Yonkers A 290
Ridgewood A 220 Union County Magnet 60
Leonia A 260 Oratory School of Summit A 370
Ramsey A 140 Donovan Catholic 90
St. Peter’s B 220 Hunter College High A 440
Immaculate Conception 90 Northern Highlands B 170
Team Warriors A 420 Mater Dei B 210
Fayetteville-Manlius A 100 West Milford B 150
Paramus A 310 West Essex B 140
High Point Regional B 100 Ridgewood D 120
Mater Dei A 280 St. Peter’s A 200
Ridgewood E 90 Ramsey B 120
Mountain Lakes 310 Pingry A 280
Tenafly A 160 Bergen County Academies B 210
Bergen County Academies A 410 East Brunswick A 420
West Essex A 120 Ramapo 140
Ridgewood C 230 High Tech B 270
Pingry B 70 Ridgewood B 110
High Tech A 480 Middlesex County Academy A 330
Northern Highlands A 100 St. Joseph B 140
Yonkers A 310 High Point Regional A 260
Oratory School of Summit B 170 Paramus B 170
West Milford A 310 Ranney A 370
Union County Magnet 100 Ridgewood F 80
East Brunswick B 410 Ithaca 420
Arthur Johnson 160 East Brunswick C 50
Hunter College High C 290 Yonkers B 280
Ridgewood J 0 Tenafly Middle A 210
Tuxedo Park A 200 High Point Regional C 160
Westwood B 140 Ridgewood J 10
High Tech C 320 Tuxedo Park A 230
Hunter College High D 70 Hunter College High C 190
Tuxedo Park A 200 High Point Regional C 160
Westwood B 140 Ridgewood J 10
High Tech C 320 Tuxedo Park A 230
Hunter College High D 70 Hunter College High C 190
Fayetteville-Manlius C 250 Westwood B 180
Tenafly High B 110 Hunter College High D 70
Bergen County Academies C 270 High Tech C 280
Westwood E 60 Fayetteville-Manlius C 150
Ridgewood G 330 Bergen County Academies C 230
Ridgewood I 20 Tenafly High B 140
Middlesex County Academy B 240 Middlesex County Academy B 240
Team Warriors B 200 Westwood E 100
Paramus C 200 Ridgewood G 190
Westwood C 150 Team Warriors B 180
Fayetteville-Manlius B 310 Paramus C 170
West Essex C 130 Ridgewood I 40
Hunter College High B 450 West Essex C 160
Tenafly Middle C 90 Westwood C 110
Westwood A 260 Hunter College High B 310
Ranney B 130 Fayetteville-Manlius B 200
Newark Academy 340 Westwood A 210
Tenafly Middle B 110 Tenafly Middle C 130
Benjamin Franklin Middle 170 Tenafly Middle B 270
Team Warriors C 160 Ranney B 70
East Brunswick D 250 Benjamin Franklin Middle 100
Ridgewood H 90 Ridgewood H 90
Westwood D 180 East Brunswick D 240
Tuxedo Park B 120 Team Warriors C 100
Yonkers B 380 Newark Academy 370
Leonia B 130 Tuxedo Park B 40
Tenafly Middle A 350 Leonia B 310
High Point Regional C 30 Westwood D 110

 

 

Final Rounds

Final Rounds

Round of 32 – 1 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Hunter A (1) Win
Mater Dei B (32)
Round of 32 – 2 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
High Tech A (2) 90 160 120 140 510
East Brunswick C (31) 10 0 60 10 80
Round of 32 – 3 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Bergen County Acadmies A (3) Win
Mater Dei A (30)
Round of 32 – 4 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
East Brunswick A (4) 80 100 60 110 350
Tenafly High A (29) 10 40 50 60 160
Round of 32 – 5 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Team  Warriors A (5) 40 140 90 80 350
High Point Regional A (28) 50 0 30 60 140
Round of 32 – 6 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Ithaca (6) 70 120 80 130 400
Northern Highlands A (27) 30 20 40 10 100
Round of 32 – 7 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
St. Joseph A (7) 90 160 80 30 360
Ramsey B (26) 10 0 20 60 90
Round of 32 – 8 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Paramus A (8) 70 10 50 80 210
Northern Highlands B (25) 30 60 40 40 170
Round of 32 – 9 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Mountain Lakes (9) 50 100 70 70 290
High Tech B (24) 50 10 50 70 180
Round of 32 – 10 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
St. Joseph B (23) 80 70 40 70 260
Leonia A (10) 20 50 70 60 200
Round of 32 – 11 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Pingry A (11) 80 40 60 100 280
Fayetteville-Manlius A (22) 20 50 80 10 160
Round of 32 – 12 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
West Essex A (12) 80 90 60 70 300
Yonkers A (21) 20 50 70 70 210
Round of 32 – 13 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Overtime Totals
East Brunswick B (20) 40 60 60 60 10 230
Bergen County Academies B (13) 60 80 30 50 0 220
Round of 32 – 14 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Ridgewood A (19) 50 80 110 60 300
West Milford A (14) 40 20 50 60 170
Round of 32 – 15 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Oratory School of Summit A (15) 70 70 110 40 290
Ramapo (18) 30 60 10 50 150
Round of 32 – 16 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Middlesex County Academy (17) 60 110 80 90 340
Ranney A (16) 40 30 20 50 140
Octofinal 1 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Hunter A (1) 90 70 60 110 330
Middlesex County Academy (17) 0 60 80 60 200
Octofinal 2 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
High Tech A (2) 70 130 120 80 400
Oratory School of Summit A (15) 20 10 60 30 120
Octofinal 3 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Ridgewood A (19) 70 80 60 80 290
Bergen County Acadmies A (3) 30 60 80 80 250
Octofinal 4 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
East Brunswick A (4) 60 90 60 160 370
East Brunswick B (20) 40 40 70 0 150
Octofinal 5 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Team  Warriors A (5) 40 80 50 80 250
West Essex A (12) 50 40 70 30 190
Octofinal 6 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Ithaca (6) 80 100 80 130 390
Pingry A (11) 20 20 30 20 90
Octofinal 7 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
St. Joseph A (7) 60 40 80 70 250
St. Joseph B (23) 30 70 50 30 180
Octofinal 8 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Mountain Lakes (9) 50 100 70 50 270
Paramus A (8) 50 10 60 70 190
Quarterfinal 1 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Hunter A (1) 50 140 90 80 360
Mountain Lakes (9) 50 10 50 20 130
Quarterfinal 2 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
High Tech A (2) 60 130 110 100 400
St. Joseph A (7) 40 0 60 50 150
Quarterfinal 3 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
East Brunswick A (4) 90 80 90 100 360
Team  Warriors A (5) 10 40 60 20 130
Quarterfinal 4 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Ridgewood A (19) 50 90 110 110 360
Ithaca (6) 50 40 60 90 240
Semifinal 1 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Hunter A (1) 40 90 70 140 340
East Brunswick A (4) 60 30 60 20 170
Semifinal 2 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
High Tech A (2) 80 40 70 60 250
Ridgewood A (19) 10 90 60 70 230
Final 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Hunter A (1) 40 80 80 150 350
High Tech A (2) 60 50 80 50 240
JV Octofinal 1 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Hunter B (1) 70 110 70 110 360
Paramus C (16) 30 0 50 0 80
JV Octofinal 2 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Newark Academy (2) 70 20 70 110 270
Westwood A (15) 30 60 50 0 140
JV Octofinal 3 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Yonkers B (3) 60 50 70 40 220
Fayetteville-Manlius C (14) 40 30 50 30 150
JV Octofinal 4 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
High Tech C (4) 50 100 50 90 290
Tenafly Middle A (13) 50 20 80 20 170
JV Octofinal 5 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Fayetteville-Manlius B (5) 50 70 90 50 260
Tenafly Middle B (12) 50 10 30 40 130
JV Octofinal 6 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Leonia B (6) 40 110 40 60 250
East Brunswick D (11) 50 20 50 30 150
JV Octofinal 7 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Bergen County Academies C (10) 50 20 60 70 200
Tuxedo Park A (7) 50 40 60 20 170
JV Octofinal 8 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Middlesex County Academy B (9) 60 100 50 60 270
Ridgewood G (8) 40 30 50 30 150
JV Quarterfinal 1 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Hunter B (1) 70 150 80 60 360
Middlesex County Academy B (9) 20 0 50 20 90
JV Quarterfinal 2 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Newark Academy (2) 80 60 60 50 250
Bergen County Academies C (10) 20 40 40 70 170
JV Quarterfinal 3 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Yonkers B (3) 40 90 110 30 270
Leonia B (6) 50 30 40 70 190
JV Quarterfinal 4 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
High Tech C (4) 60 30 70 70 230
Fayetteville-Manlius B (5) 40 60 30 40 170
JV Semifinal 1 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Hunter B (1) 50 90 80 150 370
High Tech C (4) 30 40 30 10 110
JV Semifinal 2 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Newark Academy (2) 50 110 40 30 230
Yonkers B (3) 40 10 50 20 120
JV Final 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Hunter B (1) 70 120 70 60 320
Newark Academy (2) 30 0 70 40 140

 

 
 

Share