Team Scores by Round


Team Scores by Round

Qualified for Nationals
Qualified for Playoffs
Regional or State Bowl Winner

Varsity Scores by Round

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Total Record Prelim Rank
St. Joseph A 540 510 360 400 380 2190 5-0 1
Ranney B 400 430 320 190 540 1880 4-1 2
High Tech A 410 330 230 370 360 1700 4-1 3
Bergen Academies 360 370 440 240 220 1630 4-1 4
Ridgewood A 320 200 280 280 240 1320 4-1 5
Mon. Donovan A 320 230 250 310 180 1290 2-3 6
St. Joseph B 130 130 340 250 370 1220 2-3 7
High Tech B 190 180 200 350 290 1210 2-3 8
Ranney A 130 60 240 160 130 720 1-4 9
Mon. Donovan C 160 190 110 120 60 640 1-4 10
Mon. Donovan B 10 40 80 70 10 210 0-4 11


JV Scores by Round

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Total Record Prelim Rank
Ridgewood B 400 270 250 340 170 1430 4-1 1
Mon. Donovan D 100 220 170 30 290 810 2-3 2
Mon. Donovan E 20 20 50 60 20 170 0-5 3

 

Team Matchups by Round

Team Matchups by Round

Round 1 Scores Round 2 Scores Round 3 Scores
Ranney B 400 Mon Don C 190 St. Joseph A 360
High Tech B 190 Mon Don D 140 High Tech A 230
High Tech A 410 Bergen 370 Ranney A 240
St. Joseph B 130 Ridgewood A 200 Mon Don C 110
Mon Don A 320 Ranney B 430 Bergen 440
Ranney A 130 St. Joseph B 130 Mon Don B 80
St. Joseph A 540 High Tech A 330 Ridgewood A 280
Mon Don B 10 Mon Don A 230 High Tech B 200
Ridgewood A 320 St. Joseph A 510 Ranney B 320
Mon Don C 160 Ranney A 60 Mon Don A 250
Bergen A 360 Mon Don D 220 Ridgewood B 250
Mon Don D 100 Mon Don E 20 Mon Don D 170
Ridgewood B 400 Ridgewood B 270 St. Joseph B 340
Mon Don E 20 High Tech B 180 Mon Don E 50
Round 4 Scores Round 5 Scores
St. Joseph A 400 St. Joseph B 370
Ranney B 190 Mon Don B 10
High Tech A 370 Ridgewood A 240
Mon Don C 120 Mon Don A 180
Bergen 240 Ranney B 540
Ranney A 160 Mon Don C 60
High Tech B 350 High Tech A 360
Mon Don B 70 Bergen 220
Ridgewood A 280 High Tech B 290
St. Joseph B 250 Ranney A 130
Mon Don A 410 Mon Don D 290
Mon Don D 30 Mon Don E 20
Ridgewood B 340 St. Joseph A 380
Mon Don E 60 Ridgewood B 170

 

Final Rounds

Final Rounds

Quarterfinal 1 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
St. Joe’s A (1) 90 150 100 110 450
High Tech B (8) 10 0 40 50 100
Quarterfinal 2 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Ranney B (2) 90 110 140 80 420
St. Joe’s B (7) 10 20 30 60 120
Quarterfinal 3 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
High Tech A (3) 70 100 100 70 340
MonDon A (6) 30 50 60 90 230
Quarterfinal 4 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Bergen (4) 40 80 80 70 270
Ridgewood A (5) 50 40 40 90 220
Semifinal 1 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
St. Joe’s A (1) 70 60 100 130 360
Bergen (4) 20 20 50 30 120
Semifinal 2 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
High Tech A (3) 80 100 100 100 380
Ranney B (2) 10 40 100 50 200
Final 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
High Tech A (3) 50 110 100 60 320
St. Joe’s A (1) 50 10 70 100 230
JV Final 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Ridgewood B (1) 50 110 90 140 390
MonDon D (2) 30 40 40 30 140