Team Scores by Round


Team Scores by Round

Qualified for Nationals
Qualified for Playoffs
Regional or State Bowl Winner

Varsity Scores by Round

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 (JV only) Total Record Prelim Rank
Thomas Jefferson A 340 320 260 280 320 1520 5-0 1
Pope John Paul II C 260 220 340 370 320 1510 5-0 2
Klahowya A 310 150 250 210 190 1110 4-1 3
Cedarcrest 190 290 220 230 300 1230 3-2 4
Pope John Paul II A 200 140 290 140 290 1060 3-2 5
Holy Names B 230 150 100 180 130 790 2-3 6
Holy Names A 110 50 160 150 100 570 2-3 7
Archbishop Murphy B 140 150 110 190 80 670 1-4 8
Archbishop Murphy A 90 100 100 110 100 500 0-5 9
Thomas Jefferson B 50 70 80 50 50 300 0-5 10


JV Scores by Round

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 (JV only) Total Record Prelim Rank
Klahowya B 190 150 170 190 180 200 1080 6-0 1
Pope John Paul II B 130 110 100 220 180 70 810 4-2 2
Klahowya C 70 60 120 70 40 100 460 2-4 3
Klahowya Middle 80 20 90 40 30 20 280 0-6 4

 

Team Matchups by Round

Team Matchups by Round 

Round 1 Scores Round 2 Scores Round 3 Scores
Holy Names B 230 Pope John Paul II C 220 Pope John Paul II A 290
Archbishop Murphy B 140 Klahowya A 150 Archbishop Murphy A 100
           
Klahowya A 310 Cedarcrest 290 Klahowya A 250
Jefferson B 50 Pope John Paul II A 140 Archbishop Murphy B 110
           
Pope John Paul II A 200 Thomas Jefferson A 320 Thomas Jefferson A 260
Holy Names A 110 Holy Names A 50 Cedarcrest 220
           
Thomas Jefferson A 340 Archbishop Murphy B 150 Pope John Paul II C 340
Archbishop Murphy A 90 Thomas Jefferson B 70 Holy Names B 100
           
Pope John Paul II C 260 Holy Names B 150 Holy Names A 160
Cedarcrest 190 Archbishop Murphy A 100 Thomas Jefferson B 80
           
Klahowya B 190 Klahowya B 150 Klahowya B 170
Klahowya C 70 Klahowya Middle 20 Pope John Paul II B 100
           
Pope John Paul II B 130 Pope John Paul II B 110 Klahowya C 120
Klahowya Middle 80 Klahowya C 60 Klahowya Middle 90
           
Round 4 Scores Round 5 Scores Round 6 Scores
Klahowya A 210 Pope John Paul II A 290 Klahowya C 100
Holy Names B 180 Archbishop Murphy B 80 Klahowya Middle 20
           
Pope John Paul II C 370 Pope John Paul II C 320 Klahowya B 200
Thomas Jefferson B 50 Holy Names A 100 Pope John Paul II B 70
       
Holy Names A 150 Thomas Jefferson A 320
Archbishop Murphy A 110 Holy Names B 130
       
Cedarcrest 230 Klahowya A 190
Archbishop Murphy B 190 Archbishop Murphy A 100
       
Thomas Jefferson A 280 Cedarcrest 300
Pope John Paul II A 140 Thomas Jefferson B 50
       
Pope John Paul II B 220 Pope John Paul II B 180
Klahowya Middle 40 Klahowya C 40
       
Klahowya B 190 Klahowya B 180
Klahowya C 70 Klahowya Middle 30

 

Final Rounds

Final Rounds

Semifinal 1 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Thomas Jefferson A (1) 50 80 60 110 300
Cedarcrest (4) 50 20 80 20 170
Semifinal 2 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Pope John Paul II C (2) 60 60 60 100 280
Klahowya A (3) 40 30 30 20 120
Final 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Thomas Jefferson A (1) 50 50 80 30 210
Pope John Paul II C (2) 40 30 70 50 190