Team Scores by Round


Team Scores by Round

Qualified for Nationals
Qualified for Playoffs
Regional or State Bowl Winner


Varsity Scores by Round

 

Varsity Scores by Round Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Total Record Prelim Rank
University School Nashville 270 470 370 330 270 1710 5-0 1
Ezell Harding 400 470 350 300 260 1780 4-1 2
Dyer County 420 270 200 190 310 1380 3-2 3
White Station A 230 260 370 270 290 1420 2-3 4
Station Camp A 80 90 110 240 90 610 1-4 5
Station Camp B 30 50 100 120 60 360 0-5 6

JV Scores by Round  

JV Scores by Round Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Total Record Prelim Rank
Farragut A 390 430 450 290 290 1850 5-0 1
Gallatin 120 290 340 170 260 1180 3-2 2
White Station B 250 140 40 230 180 840 2-3 3
Farragut B 100 50 60 120 70 400 0-5 4

 

 

 

Team Matchups by Round

Team Matchups by Round

Round 1 Scores Round 2 Scores Round 3 Scores
Dyer County 420 Ezell Harding 420 University School 370
Station Camp B 30 Station Camp B 50 Station Camp B 100
Ezell Harding A 400 University School 470 White Station A 370
Station Camp A 80 Station Camp A 90 Station Camp A 110
University School 270 Dyer County 270 Ezell Harding 350
White Station A 230 White Station 260 Dyer County 200
White Station B 250 Gallatin 290 Faragut A 450
Faragut B 100 White Station B 140 White Station B 40
Faragut A 390 Faragut A 430 Gallatin 340
Gallatin 120 Faragut B 50 Faragut B 60
       
Round 4 Scores Round 5 Scores
Ezell Harding 300 University School 270
White Station A 270 Ezell Harding 260
University School 330 White Station A 290
Dyer County 190 Station Camp B 60
Station Camp A 290 Dyer County 310
Station Camp B 120 Station Camp A 90
Faragut A 290 Gallatin 260
Gallatin 170 Faragut B 70
White Station B 230 Faragut A 290
Faragut B 120 White Station B 180

 

 

 

Final Rounds

Final Rounds

Varsity Semifinal 1 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Univesity School (1) 60 130 70 110 370
White Station A (4) 40 20 60 60 180
Varsity Semifinal 2 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Ezell Harding (2) 80 130 70 150 430
Dyer County (3) 20 10 60 0 90
Varsity Final 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Ezell Harding (2) 60 110 40 80 290
University School (1) 40 20 120 80 280
JV Final 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Faragut A (1) 60 100 80 100 340
Gallatin (2) 40 30 20 10 100