Team Scores by Round


Team Scores by Round

Qualified for Nationals
Qualified for Playoffs
Regional or State Bowl Winner


Varsity Scores by Round

 

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Total Record Prelim Rank
Bethlehem A 410 350 390 410 270 1830 5-0 1
Guilderland 320 250 350 280 210 1410 4-1 2
Shenendehowa A 210 140 230 160 150 890 4-1 3
Hoosick Falls A 150 190 180 100 130 750 2-3 4
Shenendehowa C 100 90 60 210 160 620 2-3 5
Shenendehowa B 40 90 110 180 170 590 2-3 6
Shenendehowa D 90 90 190 170 140 680 1-4 7
Hoosick Falls B 110 40 50 110 90 400 0-5 8


JV Scores by Round

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Record Prelim Rank
Bethlehem B BYE 300 340 450 BYE 370 1460 4-0 1
Bethlehem Middle A 180 BYE 140 BYE 220 130 670 2-2 2
Bethlehem Middle B 80 20 BYE 40 60 BYE 200 0-4 3

 

 

Team Matchups by Round

Team Matchups by Round

Round 1 Scores Round 2 Scores Round 3 Scores
Shenendehowa A 210 Shenendehowa A 140 Bethlehem A 390
Shenendehowa C 100 Shenendehowa D 90 Shenendehowa C 60
Hoosick Falls A 150 Guilderland 250 Shenendehowa D 190
Hoosick Falls B 110 Shenendehowa B 90 Hoosick Falls A 180
Bethlehem A 410 Hoosick Falls A 190 Shenendehowa A 230
Shenendehowa B 40 Shenendehowa C 90 Shenendehowa B 110
Guilderland 320 Bethlehem A 350 Guilderland 350
Shenendehowa D 90 Hoosick Falls B 40 Hoosick Falls B 50
Bethlehem Middle A 180 Bethlehem B 300 Bethlehem B 340
Bethlehem Middle B 80 Bethlehem Middle B 20 Bethlehem Middle A 140
           
Round 4 Scores Round 5 Scores Round 6 Scores
Shenendehowa B 180 Shenendehowa B 170 Bethlehem B 370
Shenendehowa D 170 Hoosick Falls B 90 Bethlehem Middle A 130
Guilderland 280 Bethlehem A 270
Shenendehowa A 160 Guilderland 210
Shenendehowa C 210 Shenendehowa C 160
Hoosick Falls B 110 Shenendehowa D 140
Bethlehem A 410 Shenendehowa A 150
Hoosick Falls A 100 Hoosick Falls A 130
Bethlehem B 450 Bethlehem Middle A 220
Bethlehem Middle B 40 Bethlehem Middle B 60

 

 

Final Rounds

Final Rounds

Tiebreaker 1 Points
(6) Shenendehowa B 2
(5) Shenendehowa C 1
Tiebreaker 2
(4) Hoosick Falls A 2
(6) Shenendehowa B 1
Semifinal 1 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(1) Bethlehem A 80 120 100 70 370
(6) Hoosick Falls A 0 10 30 10 50
Semifinal 2 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(2) Guilderland A 70 50 60 60 240
(3) Shenendehowa A 20 50 50 20 140
Final 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(1) Bethlehem A 60 90 80 110 340
(2) Guilderland A 40 30 50 50 170
JV Final 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(1) Bethlehem B 50 150 100 80 380
(2) Bethlehem Middle A 30 0 40 30 100