{tab=Team Scores by Round}
Team Scores by Round

Qualified for Nationals
Qualified for Playoffs
Regional or State Bowl Winner


Varsity Scores by Round

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Total Record Prelim Rank
Lausanne 460 360 380 450 410 2060 5-0 1
Germantown A 470 240 260 310 330 1610 5-0 2
White Station A 390 450 440 180 310 1770 4-1 3
St. Benedict 290 250 350 240 310 1440 4-1 4
Collierville B 130 200 200 290 260 1080 4-1 5
White Station B 240 200 120 280 310 1150 3-2 6
Collierville A 230 330 220 310 230 1320 2-3 7
Brighton 260 170 160 100 170 860 2-3 8
White Station C 230 70 120 230 80 730 2-3 9
First Assembly Christian C 80 140 140 180 90 630 2-3 10
First Assembly Christian B 70 60 80 110 110 430 1-4 11
First Assembly Christian D 50 0 240 40 20 350 1-4 12
First Assembly Christian A 70 80 30 110 40 330 1-4 13
West Memphis Christian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-5 14


JV Scores by Round

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Total Record Prelim Rank
Germantown B 340 240 290 320 BYE 1190 4-0 1
St. George’s 70 BYE 200 150 170 590 2-2 2
Germantown C 160 80 BYE 120 80 440 2-2 3
FACS F BYE 50 40 160 120 370 2-2 4
FACS E 60 40 90 BYE 70 260 0-4 5

Note: West Memphis Christian only actually played Round 1. Other games where teams faced WMC were modified games played against an empty side.

 

{tab=Team Matchups by Round}Team Matchups by Round 

Round 1 Scores Round 2 Scores Round 3 Scores
White Station A 390 White Station A 450 Germantown A 260
West Memphis Christian 0 FACS D 0 Collierville A 220
Germantown A 470 Collierville B 200 White Station A 440
FACS C 80 Brighton 170 FACS A 30
St. Benedict 290 FACS C 140 Brighton 160
Collierville B 130 West Memphis Christian 0 FACS C 140
White Station B 240 Germantown A 240 FACS D 240
Collierville A 230 FACS A 80 West Memphis Christian 0
Brighton 260 St. Benedict 250 Collierville B 200
FACS D 50 White Station B 200 White Station C 120
Lausanne 460 Collierville A 330 Lausanne 380
FACS A 70 FACS B 60 White Station B 120
White Station C 230 Lausanne 360 St. Benedict 350
FACS B 70 White Station C 70 FACS B 80
Germantown B 340 Germantown B 240 Germantown B 290
St. George’s 70 FACS E 40 FACS F 40
Germantown C 160 Germantown C 80 St. George’s 200
FACS E 60 FACS F 50 FACS E 90
       
Round 4 Scores Round 5 Scores
Germantown A 310 White Station B 310
FACS B 110 FACS D 20
Collierville B 290 FACS B 110
White Station A 180 West Memphis Christian 0
White Station C 230 Lausanne 410
Brighton 100 FACS C 90
Collierville A 310 St. Benedict 310
St. Benedict 240 Brighton 170
Lausanne 450 White Station A 310
FACS D 40 Collierville A 230
FACS A 110 Collierville B 260
West Memphis Christian 0 FACS A 40
White Station B 280 Germantown A 330
FACS C 180 White Station C 80
Germantown B 320 St. George’s 170
Germantown C 120 Germantown C 80
FACS F 160 FACS F 120
St. George’s 150 FACS E 70

 

{tab=Final Rounds}Final Rounds

Semifinal 1 Totals
Lausanne Win
St. Benedict
Semifinal 2 Totals
White Station A Win
Germantown A
Final Totals
White Station A 350
Lausanne 180

 

 

{/tabs}