Team Scores by Round


Team Scores by Round

Qualified for Nationals
Qualified for Playoffs
Regional or State Bowl Winner


Varsity Scores by Round

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Total Record Prelim Rank
Lausanne 460 360 380 450 410 2060 5-0 1
Germantown A 470 240 260 310 330 1610 5-0 2
White Station A 390 450 440 180 310 1770 4-1 3
St. Benedict 290 250 350 240 310 1440 4-1 4
Collierville B 130 200 200 290 260 1080 4-1 5
White Station B 240 200 120 280 310 1150 3-2 6
Collierville A 230 330 220 310 230 1320 2-3 7
Brighton 260 170 160 100 170 860 2-3 8
White Station C 230 70 120 230 80 730 2-3 9
First Assembly Christian C 80 140 140 180 90 630 2-3 10
First Assembly Christian B 70 60 80 110 110 430 1-4 11
First Assembly Christian D 50 0 240 40 20 350 1-4 12
First Assembly Christian A 70 80 30 110 40 330 1-4 13
West Memphis Christian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-5 14


JV Scores by Round

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Total Record Prelim Rank
Germantown B 340 240 290 320 BYE 1190 4-0 1
St. George’s 70 BYE 200 150 170 590 2-2 2
Germantown C 160 80 BYE 120 80 440 2-2 3
FACS F BYE 50 40 160 120 370 2-2 4
FACS E 60 40 90 BYE 70 260 0-4 5

Note: West Memphis Christian only actually played Round 1. Other games where teams faced WMC were modified games played against an empty side.

 

 

Team Matchups by Round

Team Matchups by Round 

Round 1 Scores Round 2 Scores Round 3 Scores
White Station A 390 White Station A 450 Germantown A 260
West Memphis Christian 0 FACS D 0 Collierville A 220
Germantown A 470 Collierville B 200 White Station A 440
FACS C 80 Brighton 170 FACS A 30
St. Benedict 290 FACS C 140 Brighton 160
Collierville B 130 West Memphis Christian 0 FACS C 140
White Station B 240 Germantown A 240 FACS D 240
Collierville A 230 FACS A 80 West Memphis Christian 0
Brighton 260 St. Benedict 250 Collierville B 200
FACS D 50 White Station B 200 White Station C 120
Lausanne 460 Collierville A 330 Lausanne 380
FACS A 70 FACS B 60 White Station B 120
White Station C 230 Lausanne 360 St. Benedict 350
FACS B 70 White Station C 70 FACS B 80
Germantown B 340 Germantown B 240 Germantown B 290
St. George’s 70 FACS E 40 FACS F 40
Germantown C 160 Germantown C 80 St. George’s 200
FACS E 60 FACS F 50 FACS E 90
       
Round 4 Scores Round 5 Scores
Germantown A 310 White Station B 310
FACS B 110 FACS D 20
Collierville B 290 FACS B 110
White Station A 180 West Memphis Christian 0
White Station C 230 Lausanne 410
Brighton 100 FACS C 90
Collierville A 310 St. Benedict 310
St. Benedict 240 Brighton 170
Lausanne 450 White Station A 310
FACS D 40 Collierville A 230
FACS A 110 Collierville B 260
West Memphis Christian 0 FACS A 40
White Station B 280 Germantown A 330
FACS C 180 White Station C 80
Germantown B 320 St. George’s 170
Germantown C 120 Germantown C 80
FACS F 160 FACS F 120
St. George’s 150 FACS E 70

 

 

Final Rounds

Final Rounds

Semifinal 1 Totals
Lausanne Win
St. Benedict
Semifinal 2 Totals
White Station A Win
Germantown A
Final Totals
White Station A 350
Lausanne 180