Team Scores by Round


Team Scores by Round

Qualified for Nationals
Qualified for Playoffs
Regional or State Bowl Winner


Varsity Scores by Round

 

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Total Record Prelim Rank
Team TriBeCa 530 350 500 400 470 2250 5-0 1
Bethlehem A 460 480 350 390 480 2160 5-0 2
Scarsdale A 380 400 380 350 410 1920 5-0 3
Greens Farms A 320 310 340 480 370 1820 5-0 4
Yonkers A 350 300 360 310 310 1630 5-0 5
Team New Castle 230 410 300 410 290 1640 4-1 6
Greens Farms C 180 280 250 290 330 1330 4-1 7
Fox Lane A 250 270 250 280 250 1300 4-1 8
Ranney A 330 250 170 350 280 1380 3-2 9
Ardsley A 300 160 320 160 260 1200 3-2 10
Horace Greeley A 150 250 380 80 290 1150 3-2 11
White Plains B 240 160 250 240 140 1030 3-2 12
Eastchester A 390 170 390 240 240 1430 2-3 13
White Plains A 290 210 240 230 350 1320 2-3 14
Irvington A 330 330 220 200 190 1270 2-3 15
Greens Farms B 260 220 230 160 250 1120 1-4 16
Team Dragons 180 190 180 320 150 1020 1-4 17
White Plains C 160 130 90 250 140 770 1-4 18
Ranney B 110 210 70 180 90 660 1-4 19
Peekskill 100 170 30 70 40 410 1-4 20
Eastchester B 80 170 170 180 160 760 0-5 21
Horace Greeley B 170 130 130 150 70 650 0-5 22
White Plains D 110 140 30 130 160 570 0-5 23
Eastchester C 70 170 60 110 110 520 0-5 24

JV Scores by Round  

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Total Record Prelim Rank
Bethlehem B 350 270 340 400 270 1630 5-0 1
Middlesex Middle 340 320 310 290 300 1560 5-0 2
Fox Lane B 300 250 160 300 240 1250 5-0 3
Yonkers B 330 270 320 350 320 1590 4-1 4
Nyack 190 170 180 230 260 1030 4-1 5
PEARLS Hawthorne Middle 130 280 250 250 150 1060 3-2 6
Horace Greeley C 290 170 150 210 230 1050 3-2 7
White Plains E 170 210 170 290 160 1000 3-2 8
Bethlehem C 210 240 190 90 200 930 3-2 9
Tuxedo Park Middle 240 190 180 100 190 900 3-2 10
Ranney C 190 210 200 170 170 940 2-3 11
Scarsdale B 120 230 150 170 160 830 1-4 12
Yonkers C 80 170 150 140 170 710 0-5 13
Ardsley B 110 130 110 180 160 690 0-5 14
Greens Farms Middle 190 100 80 170 120 660 0-5 15
Irvington B 110 140 120 120 100 590 0-5 16

 

 

Team Matchups by Round

Team Matchups by Round

Round 1 Scores Round 2 Scores Round 3 Scores
White Plains A 290 Fox Lane A 270 Ardsley A 320
Greens Farms C 180 Team Dragons 190 Eastchester C 60
White Plains B 240 Scarsdale A 400 Bethlehem A 350
Horace Greeley B 170 White Plains A 210 Team Dragons 180
Irvington A 330 Greens Farms C 280 Fox Lane A 250
Horace Greeley A 150 Horace Greeley B 130 White Plains A 240
Bethlehem A 460 Irvington A 330 Scarsdale A 380
Eastchester B 80 White Plains B 160 Horace Greeley B 130
Eastchester A 390 Horace Greeley A 250 Greens Farms C 250
Ranney B 110 Eastchester B 170 Irvington A 220
Greens Farms A 320 Ranney B 210 White Plains B 250
Peekskill 100 Eastchester C 170 Eastchester B 170
Greens Farms B 260 Greens Farms A 310 Horace Greeley A 380
White Plains D 110 Eastchester A 170 Ranney B 70
Yonkers A 350 Peekskill 170 Greens Farms A 340
White Plains C 160 White Plains D 140 Ranney A 170
Ranney A 330 Yonkers A 300 Eastchester A 390
Team New Castle 230 Greens Farms B 220 White Plains D 30
Team TriBeCa 530 Team New Castle 410 Yonkers A 360
Eastchester C 70 White Plains C 130 Peekskill 30
Ardsley A 300 Team TriBeCa 350 Team New Castle 300
Fox Lane A 250 Ranney A 250 Greens Farms B 230
Scarsdale A 380 Bethlehem A 480 Team TriBeCa 500
Team Dragons 180 Ardsley A 160 White Plains C 90
Yonkers B 330 Scarsdale B 230 Nyack 180
Ardsley B 110 Tuxedo Park Middle 190 Yonkers C 150
Bethlehem B 350 White Plains E 210 White Plains E 170
PEARLS Hawthorne 130 Yonkers C 170 Scarsdale B 150
Bethlehem C 210 Bethlehem B 270 Tuxedo Park Middle 180
Greens Farms Middle 190 Yonkers B 270 Ardsley B 110
Horace Greeley C 290 PEARLS Hawthorne 280 Middlesex Middle 310
Irvington B 110 Greens Farms Middle 100 Horace Greeley C 150
Nyack 190 Ranney C 210 Yonkers B 320
Ranney C 190 Horace Greeley C 170 Greens Farms Middle 80
Tuxedo Park Middle 240 Bethlehem C 240 PEARLS Hawthorne 250
Yonkers C 80 Irvington B 140 Irvington B 120
Middlesex Middle 340 Middlesex Middle 320 Ranney C 200
White Plains E 170 Nyack 170 Bethlehem C 190
Fox Lane B 300 Fox Lane B 250 Bethlehem B 340
Scarsdale B 120 Ardsley B 130 Fox Lane B 160
       
Round 4 Scores Round 5 Scores
Ranney A 350 Team TriBeCa 470
Ardsley A 160 Peekskill 40
Team Dragons 320 Ardsley A 260
Eastchester C 110 White Plains C 140
Bethlehem A 390 Yonkers A 310
White Plains A 230 Team Dragons 150
Fox Lane A 280 White Plains A 350
Horace Greeley B 150 Eastchester C 110
Scarsdale A 350 Bethlehem A 480
Irvington A 200 Horace Greeley B 70
Greens Farms C 290 Fox Lane A 250
Eastchester B 240 Irvington A 190
White Plains B 240 Scarsdale A 410
Ranney B 180 Eastchester B 160
Greens Farms A 480 Greens Farms C 330
Horace Greeley A 80 Ranney B 90
White Plains C 250 Greens Farms A 370
White Plains D 130 White Plains B 140
Yonkers A 310 Horace Greeley A 290
Eastchester A 240 White Plains D 160
Team New Castle 410 Ranney A 280
Peekskill 70 Greens Farms B 250
Team TriBeCa 400 Team New Castle 290
Greens Farms B 160 Eastchester A 240
Middlesex Middle 290 Yonkers B 320
Bethlehem C 90 Ranney C 170
Horace Greeley C 210 Middlesex Middle 300
Yonkers C 140 PEARLS Hawthorne 150
Nyack 230 Bethlehem C 200
Scarsdale B 170 Yonkers C 170
White Plains E 290 Horace Greeley C 230
Ardsley B 180 Scarsdale B 160
PEARLS Hawrthorne 250 Tuxedo Park Middle 190
Ranney C 170 Greens Farms Middle 120
Bethlehem B 400 Bethlehem B 270
Tuxedo Park Middle 100 White Plains E 160
Yonkers B 350 Nyack 260
Irvington B 120 Ardsley B 160
Fox Lane B 300 Fox Lane B 240
Greens Farms Middle 170 Irvington B 100

 

 

 

Final Rounds

Final Rounds

Octofinal 1 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(1) Team TriBeCa 60 120 90 80 350
(16) Greens Farms B 40 20 60 40 160
Octofinal 2 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(2) Bethlehem A 90 130 110 140 470
(15) Irvington A 10 10 40 10 70
Octofinal 3 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(3) Scarsdale A 70 30 120 70 290
(14) White Plains A 30 90 50 40 210
Octofinal 4 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(4) Greens Farms A 80 70 70 60 280
(13) Eastchester A 20 30 80 60 190
Octofinal 5 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(5) Yonkers A 60 80 70 110 320
(12) White Plains B 30 40 60 0 130
Octofinal 6 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(6) Team New Castle 70 70 100 30 270
(11) Horace Greeley A 30 40 40 80 190
Octofinal 7 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(7) Greens Farms C 60 60 80 100 300
(10) Ardsley A 30 50 60 10 150
Octofinal 8 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(9) Ranney A 60 40 80 90 270
(8) Fox Lane A 30 60 50 30 170
Quarterfinal 1 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(1) Team TriBeCa 60 160 70 120 410
(9) Ranney A 40 0 80 20 140
Quarterfinal 2 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(2) Bethlehem Central A 80 120 100 160 460
(7) Greens Farms C 10 20 50 10 90
Quarterfinal 3 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(6) Team New Castle 50 60 80 90 280
(3) Scarsdale A 50 100 60 40 250
Quarterfinal 4 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(4) Greens Farms A 50 70 80 90 290
(5) Yonkers A 30 70 60 50 210
Semifinal 1 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(1) Team TriBeCa 70 70 90 120 350
(4) Greens Farms A 10 70 60 40 180
Semifinal 2 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(2) Bethlehem Central A 60 90 70 150 370
(6) Team New Castle 40 40 80 30 190
Final 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(2) Bethlehem 50 80 120 170 420
(1) Team TriBeCa 50 40 50 30 170
JV Quarterfinal 1 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(1) Bethlehem Central B 70 70 70 100 310
(8) White Plains A 20 60 50 0 130
JV Quarterfinal 2 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(2) Middlesex Middle 70 60 80 80 290
(7) Horace Greeley C 20 30 20 0 70
JV Quarterfinal 3 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(6) PEARLS Hawthorne Middle 40 60 70 40 210
(3) Fox Lane B 40 10 30 50 130
Quarterfinal 4 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(4) Yonkers B 90 50 110 60 310
(5) Nyack 10 20 50 40 120
JV Semifinal 1 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(1) Bethlehem Central B 60 90 70 30 250
(4) Yonkers B 40 20 100 30 190
JV Semifinal 2 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(2) Middlesex Middle 40 120 50 20 230
(6) PEARLS Hawthorne Middle 40 20 80 80 220
JV Final 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(2) Middlesex Middle 50 50 40 90 230
(1) Bethlehem Central B 30 50 90 50 220