Team Scores by Round


Team Scores by Round

Qualified for Nationals
Qualified for Playoffs
Regional or State Bowl Winner



Varsity Scores by Round
 

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Total Points Record Prelim Rank
Freeman’s Farmers A 500 370 560 490 490 2410 5-0 1
Davis Infinity 370 230 240 290 240 1370 4-1 2
Homestead 300 180 340 240 250 1310 4-1 3
Freeman’s Farmers B 200 230 320 170 260 1180 4-1 4
Archbishop Mitty 220 180 200 230 200 1030 2-3 5
American A 230 190 170 70 210 870 2-3 6
Mira Loma 190 230 220 100 120 860 2-3 7
Khambete Homeschool 150 200 140 170 90 750 1-4 8
American C 40 60 10 90 140 340 1-4 9
American B 80 140 60 90 100 470 0-5 10


JV Scores by Round  

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Total Record Prelim Rank
Freeman’s Farmers C 400 250 260 350 230 250 1740 6-0 1
Gunn A 250 350 240 360 310 190 1700 4-2 2
California Crosspoint 210 130 330 190 200 270 1330 2-4 3
Gunn B 40 30 10 10 60 70 220 0-6 4

 

 

Team Matchups by Round

Team Matchups by Round

 

Round 1 Scores Round 2 Scores Round 3 Scores
Freeman’s Farmers A 500 Freeman’s Farmers A 370 Freeman’s Farmers B 320
American B 80 Homestead 180 Khambete Homeschool 140
Davis Infinity 370 Khambete Homeschool 200 Homestead 340
American C 40 American B 140 American B 60
Freeman’s Farmers C 400 Freeman’s Farmers B 230 Davis Infinity 240
Gunn B 40 Archbishop Mitty 180 Archbishop Mitty 200
American A 230 Freeman’s Farmers C 250 Mira Loma 220
Khambete Homeschool 150 California Crosspoint 130 American A 170
Homestead 300 Mira Loma 230 Freeman’s Farmers C 260
Freeman’s Farmers B 200 American C 60 Gunn A 240
Archbishop Mitty 220 Gunn A 350 Freeman’s Farmers A 560
Mira Loma 190 Gunn B 30 American C 10
Gunn A 250 Davis Infinity 230 California Crosspoint 330
California Crosspoint 210 American A 190 Gunn B 10
           
Round 4 Scores Round 5 Scores Round 6 Scores
Freeman’s Farmers A 490 Freeman’s Farmers A 490 Freeman’s Farmers C 250
American A 70 Khambete Homeschool 90 Gunn A 190
Gunn A 360 American A 210 California Crosspoint 270
California Crosspoint 190 Archbishop Mitty 200 Gunn B 70
Davis Infinity 290 Freeman’s Farmers C 230
Mira Loma 100 California Crosspoint 200
Homestead 240 Gunn A 310
Khambete Homeschool 170 Gunn B 60
Freeman’s Farmers C 350 Homestead 250
Gunn B 10 Davis Infinity 240
Freeman’s Farmers B 170 American C 140
American B 90 American B 100
Archbishop Mitty 230 Freeman’s Farmers B 260
American C 90 Mira Loma 120

 

 

Final Rounds

Final Rounds

Varsity Semifinal 1 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(1) Freeman’s Farmers A 100 120 110 130 460
(4) Freeman’s Farmers B 0 0 60 20 80
Varsity Semifinal 2 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(3) Homestead 60 70 60 40 230
(2) Davis Infinity 40 40 70 60 210
Varsity Final 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(1) Freeman’s Farmers A 70 100 110 150 430
(3) Homestead 20 40 70 50 180
JV Final 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(1) Freeman’s Farmer’s C 60 100 100 40 300
(2) Gunn A 40 20 70 40 170