Team Scores by Round


Team Scores by Round

Qualified for Nationals
Qualified for Playoffs
Regional or State Bowl Winner


Varsity Scores by Round

 

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Total Record Prelim Rank
Westview A 480 450 320 380 440 2070 5-0 1
Pope John Paul II 300 480 410 390 300 1880 5-0 2
Westview B 200 350 240 260 260 1310 4-1 3
Columbia River 270 250 160 250 210 1140 4-1 4
Klahowya A 270 250 230 160 150 1060 3-2 5
Archbishop Murphy B 140 170 220 110 110 750 2-3 6
Archbishop Murphy A 110 110 60 210 150 640 2-3 7
Klahowya C 60 100 160 170 110 600 2-3 8
Mercer Island 190 100 130 150 130 700 1-4 9
Holy Names 220 140 130 80 130 700 1-4 9
Archbishop Murphy C 130 50 130 140 160 610 1-4 11
Klahowya B 30 60 100 90 100 380 0-5 12

JV Scores by Round  

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Total Record Prelim Rank
Sunset 360 350 290 450 310 1760 5-0 1
Stoller B 260 270 280 230 240 1280 5-0 2
Grant 260 130 190 350 180 1110 3-2 3
Westview C 260 380 180 220 180 1220 2-3 4
Stoller A 190 180 190 190 220 970 2-3 5
Jesuit 180 240 90 270 170 950 2-3 6
Klahowya D 120 70 90 60 80 420 1-4 7
Stoller C 60 40 70 20 70 260 0-5 8

 

 

 

Team Matchups by Round

Team Matchups by Round

Round 1 Scores Round 2 Scores Round 3 Scores
PJPII 300 Westview A 450 Archbishop Murphy B 220
Westview B 200 Archbishop Murphy A 110 Columbia River 160
Westview A 460 Westview B 350 Westview A 320
Klahowya B 30 Klahowya B 60 Holy Names 130
Klahowya A 270 Pope John Paul II 480 John Paul II 410
Archbishop Murphy C 130 Archbishop Murphy C 50 Archbishop Murphy A 60
Mercer Island 190 Klahowya A 250 Westview B 240
Archbishop Murphy B 140 Mercer Island 100 Archbishop Murphy C 130
Holy Names 220 Archbishop Murphy B 170 Klahowya A 230
Klahowya C 60 Klahowya C 100 Klahowya B 100
Columbia River 270 Columbia River 250 Klahowya C 160
Archbishop Murphy A 110 Holy Names 140 Mercer Island 130
Sunset 360 Stoller B 270 Sunset 290
Klahowya D 120 Stoller C 40 Jesuit 90
Grant 260 Sunset 350 Grant 190
Stoller A 190 Stoller A 180 Stoller C 70
Stoller B 260 Westview C 380 Stoller B 280
Jesuit 180 Klahowya D 70 Klahowya D 90
Westview C 260 Jesuit 240 Stoller A 190
Stoller C 60 Grant 130 Westview 180
       
Round 4 Scores Round 5 Scores
Klahowya C 170 Westview B 260
Archbishop Murphy C 140 Klahowya C 110
Columbia River 250 Columbia River 210
Klahowya A 160 Mercer Island 130
Westview A 380 Westview A 440
Archbishop Murphy B 110 Klahowya A 150
Archbishop Murphy A 210 Pope John Paul II 330
Klahowya B 90 Archbishop Murphy B 110
Pope John Paul II 390 Archbishop Murphy C 160
Holy Names 80 Klahowya B 100
Westview B 260 Archbishop Murphy 150
Mercer Island 150 Holy Names 130
Stoller B 230 Stoller B 240
Stoller A 190 Westview C 180
Jesuit 270 Sunset 310
Westview C 220 Grant 180
Sunset 450 Stoller A 220
Stoller C 20 Jesuit 170
Grant 350 Klahowya D 80
Klahowya D 60 Stoller C 70

 

 

 

Final Rounds

Final Rounds

Semifinal 1 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(1) Westview A 60 60 80 110 310
(4) Columbia River 20 50 80 20 170
Semifinal 2 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(2) John Paul II 70 90 50 50 260
(3) Westview B 20 30 60 20 130
Final 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(1) Westview A 30 100 120 110 360
(2) Pope John Paul II 70 20 50 70 210
JV Semifinal 1 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(1) Sunset 60 60 90 120 330
(4) Westview C 40 30 50 10 130
JV Semifinal 2 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(3) Grant 50 30 60 40 180
(2) Stoller B 30 60 40 40 170
JV Final 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(1) Sunset 50 100 80 60 290
(3) Grant 50 30 40 10 130