Team Scores by Round


Team Scores by Round

Qualified for Nationals
Qualified for Playoffs
Regional or State Bowl Winner

 

Varsity Scores by Round

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Total Record Prelim Rank
Westview A 390 340 JV 460 530 1720 4-0 1
Eastern WA Homeschool 380 270 350 JV 460 1460 3-1 2
Jesuit A 180 190 80 330 JV 780 2-2 3
Team Portland 150 JV 190 150 30 520 1-3 4
Rainier A JV 180 140 80 40 440 0-4 5

JV Scores by Round

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Total Average Record Prelim Rank
Westview B 250 360 330 V 410 1350 337.5 3-1 1
Sunset 270 280 320 260 440 1570 314 5-0 2
Saint Mary’s 350 160 V 220 330 1060 265 2-2 3
Westview C 260 210 310 240 V 1020 255 2-2 4
Stoller Middle A 270 260 110 310 220 1170 234 4-1 5
Jesuit B 240 V 80 300 140 760 190 2-2 6
Rainier B  90 80 170 90 60 490 98 1-4 7
Rainier C (MS) V 60 70 20 0 150 37.5 1-3 8
Stoller Middle B 0 40 30 30 0 100 20 0-5 9

 

 

 

Team Matchups by Round

Team Matchups by Round

Round 1 Scores Round 2 Scores Round 3 Scores
E WA Homesch. 380 Jesuit A 190 E WA Homesch. 350
Team Portland 150 Rainier A 180 Jesuit A 80
Westview A 390 Westview A 340 Team Portland 190
Jesuit A 180 E WA Homesch. 270 Rainier A 140
Rainier A 310 Team Portland 210 Westview A 420
Rainier C 20 Jesuit B 130 St. Mary’s 80
St. Mary’s 350 Rainier C 60 Rainier B 170
Stoller B 0 Stoller B 40 Rainier C 70
Stoller A 270 Stoller A 260 Westview C 310
Westview C 260 St. Mary’s 160 Stoller B 30
Jesuit B 240 Sunset 280 Sunset 320
Rainier B 90 Westview C 210 Jesuit B 80
Sunset 270 Westview B 360 Westview B 330
Westview B 250 Rainier B 80 Stoller A 110
       
Round 4 Scores Round 5 Scores
Jesuit A 330 E WA Homesch. 460
Team Portland 150 Rainier A 40
Westview A 460 Westview A 530
Rainier A 80 Team Portland 30
E WA Homesch. 340 Westview C 240
Westview B 250 Jesuit A 190
Stoller A 310 Sunset 440
Rainier C 20 Rainier C 0
Jesuit B 300 Stoller A 220
Stoller B 30 Jesuit B 140
Westview C 240 St. Mary’s 330
Rainier B 90 Rainier B 60
Sunset 260 Westview B 410
St. Mary’s 220 Stoller B 0

 

 

Final Rounds

Final Rounds

Varsity Semifinal 1 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(1) Westview A 70 130 130 140 470
(4) Team Portland 20 0 0 0 20
Varsity Semifinal 2 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(2) Eastern WA Homeschool 50 140 60 100 350
(3) Jesuit A 40 20 70 30 160
Varsity Final 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(1) Westview A 50 120 70 90 330
(2) Eastern WA Homeschool 50 30 70 60 210
JV Quarterfinal 1 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(1) Westview B 90 110 70 110 380
(8) Rainier C (MS) 10 0 20 10 40
JV Quarterfinal 2 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(5) Stoller Middle A 80 90 30 50 250
(4) Westview C 10 30 70 70 180
JV Quarterfinal 3 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(3) Saint Mary’s 70 20 30 20 140
(6) Jesuit B 20 10 60 40 130
JV Quarterfinal 4 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(2) Sunset 70 90 80 100 340
(7) Rainier B  30 0 40 0 70
JV Semifinal 1 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(1) Westview B 80 40 60 60 240
(5) Stoller Middle A 20 50 70 80 220
JV Semifinal 2 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(2) Sunset 50 30 40 90 210
(3) Saint Mary’s 40 40 40 30 150
JV Final  1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Tiebreaker Totals
(1) Westview B 60 60 50 70 10 250
(2) Sunset 40 70 60 70 0 240