Team Scores by Round


Team Scores by Round

Qualified for Nationals
Qualified for Playoffs
Regional or State Bowl Winner



Varsity Scores by Round
 

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Average Total Record Prelim Rank
Westview A 510 400 450 360 440 432 2160 5-0 1
Jesuit 450 300 300 230 300 316 1580 5-0 2
Catlin Gabel 360 130 240 210 320 252 1260 3-2 3
Columbia River A 50 250 140 220 260 184 920 3-2 4
Team Portland 190 150 190 300 210 208 1040 1-4 5
Columbia River B 100 290 120 110 140 152 760 1-4 6
Columbia River C 10 60 40 40 80 46 230 0-5 7

JV Scores by Round 

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Total Record Prelim Rank
Westview B 350 260 360 300 300 1560 4-1 1
Westview C 360 280 270 190 180 1280 3-2 2
Stoller Middle A 230 210 300 280 230 1250 3-2 3
Stoller Middle B 200 260 150 160 220 990 1-4 4
Columbia River Middle 240 120 180 170 140 840 1-4 5

 

 

Team Matchups by Round

Team Matchups by Round

Round 1 Scores Round 2 Scores Round 3 Scores
Columbia River Middle 240 Westview C 280 Westview C 270
Team Portland 190 Westview B 260 Columbia River Middle 180
Jesuit 450 Westview A 400 Catlin Gabel 240
Columbia River Team C 10 Catlin Gabel 130 Team Portland 190
Westview A 510 Columbia River A 250 Columbia River A 450
Columbia River A 50 Team Portland 150 Columbia River C 40
Westview B 350 Columbia River Middle 120 Stoller B 150
Stoller A 230 Stoller B 260 Stoller A 300
Catlin Gabel 360 Columbia River B 290 Westview B 360
Columbia River B 100 Columbia River C 60 Columbia River B 120
Westview C 360 Jesuit 300 Jesuit 300
Stoller B 200 Stoller A 210 Columbia River A 140
       
Round 4 Scores Round 5 Scores
Jesuit 230 Columbia River A 260
Catlin Gabel 210 Westview C 180
Columbia River A 220 Jesuit 300
Columbia River B 110 Team Portland 210
Westview A 360 Catlin Gabel 320
Stoller B 160 Columbia River C 80
Team Portland 300 Westview A 440
Columbia River C 40 Columbia River B 140
Westview B 300 Westview B 290
Columbia River Middle 170 Stoller B 220
Stoller A 280 Stoller A 230
Westview C 190 Columbia River Middle 140

 

 

Final Rounds

Final Rounds

Semifinal 1 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(1) Westview A 70 200 330 440 440
(4) Columbia River A 0 0 50 70 70
Semifinal 2 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(3) Catlin Gabel 70 140 210 290 290
(2) Jesuit 30 80 150 170 170
Final 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(1) Westview A 80 220 310 400 400
(3) Catlin Gabel 20 30 100 140 140
JV Semifinal 1 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(1) Westview B 70 170 240 320 320
(3) Stoller A 30 40 110 190 190
JV Semifinal 2 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(2) Westview C 50 120 190 250 250
(4) Stoller B 10 20 60 70 70
JV Final 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
(1) Westview B 60 170 240 320 320
(2) Westview C 30 40 100 120 120