Team Scores by Round


Team Scores by Round

Qualified for Nationals
Qualified for Playoffs
Regional or State Bowl Winner

 

Varsity Scores by Round

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Average Total Record Prelim Rank
Holy Names A 350 250 230 270 280 276 1380 5-0 1
Pope John Paul II 240 230 200 190 70 186 930 3-2 2
Archbishop Murphy 200 160 120 190 130 160 800 3-2 3
Holy Names B 240 180 130 320 120 198 990 2-3 4
Klahowya Secondary B 160 130 230 150 200 174 870 2-3 5
Klahowya Secondary A 40 80 70 50 100 68 340 0-5 6

JV Scores by Round

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Average Total Record Rank
Klahowya Secondary C 240 bye 190 bye 170 130 183 730 3-1 1
Team Prakash bye 190 130 230 bye 150 175 700 3-1 2
Klahowya Secondary D 90 50 bye 70 60 bye 68 270 0-4 3

 

 

 

Team Matchups by Round

Team Matchups by Round

Round 1 Scores Round 2 Scores Round 3 Scores 
Holy Names A 350 Holy Names A 250 Klahowya Secondary B 230
Klahowya Secondary A 40 Holy Names B 180 Klahowya Secondary A 70
Holy Names B 240 Pope John Paul II 230 Holy Names A 230
Archbishop Murphy 200 Klahowya Secondary A 80 Archbishop Murphy 120
Pope John Paul II 240 Archbishop Murphy 160 Pope John Paul II 200
Klahowya Secondary B 160 Klahowya Secondary B 130 Holy Names B 130
Klahowya Secondary C 240 Team Prakash 190 Klahowya Secondary C 190
Klahowya Secondary D 90 Klahowya Secondary D 50 Team Prakash 130
         
Round 4 Scores Round 5 Scores Round 6
Holy Names A 270 Holy Names A 280 Team Prakash 150
Klahowya Secondary B 150 Pope John Paul II 70 Klahowya Secondary C 130
Archbishop Murphy 190 Klahowya Secondary B 200
Pope John Paul II 190 Holy Names B 120
Holy Names B 320 Archbishop Murphy 130
Klahowya Secondary A 50 Klahowya Secondary A 100
Team Prakash 230 Klahowya Secondary C 170
Klahowya Secondary D 70 Klahowya Secondary D 60

 

 

Final Rounds

Final Rounds

Varsity Semifinal 1 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Holy Names A 40 50 60 60 210
Holy Names B 50 10 30 0 90
Varsity Semifinal 2 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Pope John Paul II 50 50 20 40 160
Archbishop Murphy  40 0 60 30 130
Varsity Final 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Pope John Paul II 60 20 30 50 160
Holy Names A 20 40 40 50 150
JV Final 1st 1/4 2nd 1/4 3rd 1/4 4th 1/4 Totals
Team Prakash 80 60 50 50 240
Klahowya Secondary C 10 20 20 40 90